ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12342036
nr 1234 2036
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Archipelago. Signed, numbered 103/360. Subject: 25x42 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skärgård. Signerad, numrerad 103/360. Motivet: 25x42 cm
SEK 300
Monday February 11 2019
at 19:40:57
100 kr
250 kr
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson